Page tree
Title: FileCloud Server 20.2 Release Notes  
Author: Jennifer Perkins Jul 13, 2020
Last Changed by: Jennifer Perkins Nov 19, 2020
Tiny Link: (useful for email) https://www.getfilecloud.com/supportdocs/x/5QVHBw
Export As: Word · PDF  
Incoming Links
FileCloud (2)
    Page: FileCloud Server Release Notes
    Home page: Home
Hierarchy
Parent Page
    Page: FileCloud Server Release Notes
Children (7)
    Page: Patch 20.2.4.12080
    Page: Sync/Drive Patch 20.2.0.4932
    Page: Drive Patch 20.2.0.4958
    Page: Patch 20.2.3.12065
    Page: Patch 20.2.2.12034
    Page: Patch 20.2.1.11953
    Page: Upgrade Notes for FileCloud 20.2
Labels
There are no labels assigned to this page.